Timetable

GROUP FITNESS TIMETABLE 

 MONTUEWEDTHUFRISATSUN
6.05 BC

Meghan

BP

Leonie

  6.15

BA XP

Meghan

  
8.05        BB

Meghan

 

 
9.00 BP  XP

Tara

CXW

Janice

 Yoga XP

Tanya

 BP XP

Janice

 

CXW

Mel

  
9.05     CXW

Leonie

BC

Meghan 

9.35BA 45mins

Tara

 BC

Jasmin

 BS

Janice

 UWO

Janice

 BP

Nancy

BA

Leonie

10.05BB

Meghan

10.20 Hatha

Yoga

Jaclyn

10.35BB

45 mins

Jasmin

BP

Laryssa

BB

Sandie

 Pilates

Nancy

BP

Laura

 
10.45SFL

Stav

SFL
 12.00  AF

Dennis

 AF

Janice

AF

Dennis

 
5.15CXW

Janice

 CXWMel    
5.45UWO

Janice

BP

Nancy

BP

Jamie

  
6.00  BA  30min

Meghan  

   
6.30  BC  30min

Meghan

   
6.45BP

Nina

BS

Laryssa

 Body Attack

Jhon

   
7.45Hatha

Yoga

Jaclyn 

BB

Meghan

     

 

 

LES MILLS PROGRAMMES

BA – BodyAttack

BB – BodyBalance

BC – BodyCombat

BS – BodyStep

CXW- Cxworx

BP – BodyPump

XP = 30 minutes

Freestyle Classes

UWO – Ultimate Workout

AF- Active Forever,    SFL – Strength for Life

 

 

CYCLE  TIMETABLE

MONTUEWEDTHUFRISATSUN
6.05

RPM

Meghan

6.05

Ultimate Ride

Janice

6.05

RPM

Enza

 8.05

RPM

Jade

 

9.35

Ultimate Ride

Janice

9.35

RPM

Nina

9.359.35

Ultimate Ride

Laryssa

9.15

RPM

Enza

6.pm

RPM

Meghan

6.pm

RPM

Enza

6pm

RPM

Amber

6.pm

RPM

Jade

 

TEAM GROUP TRAINING TIMETABLE (Warrior Workouts)

MONTUEWEDTHUFRISATSUN
6.15am WARRIOR
w Amy
  6.15am WARRIOR
w Amy
6.15am WARRIOR
Strength
w Dion
 6.15am WARRIOR
w Amy
 8.30am WARRIOR
w
Stav
 
 9.30am
TEAM MACHINE
w Jay
9.30am WARRIOR
w Stav
 9.30am TEAM
MACHINE
w Laryssa 
 9.30am WARRIOR
w Laryssa
  9.30am WARRIOR
w Amy
 

 

3.50pm
(4-6yo)
4.20pm
(7-12yo)
MINI
WARRIOR
w Mr D
 3.50pm
(4-6yo)
4.20pm
(7-12yo)
MINI
WARRIOR
w Mr D
 5.30pm
TEAM MACHINE
Box HIIT
  5.30pm
HIIT Fitness Conditioing
  6.15pm
WARRIOR
w Laryssa
6.00pm
TEAM MACHINE
Advanced
w Dion
6.00pm
TEAM MACHINE

w Dion
6.00pm
TEAM MACHINE

w Anthony
  
7.00pm
WARRIOR

w Jamie

 

Copyright © 2014 Viva Fitness. All rights reserved.

Digital Marketing Powered By